Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Basketball:Boys JH Tournament Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley vs. Ortonville @ Ortonville High School 
bus leaves 8:10 am
9:00am Basketball:Boys JH Tournament Wheaton/Herman/Norcross vs. Ortonville @ Ortonville High School 
9:00am Basketball:Boys 7/8 Tournament Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, Hancock, Lac qui Parle Valley, Sisseton, Wheaton vs. Ortonville @ Ortonville High School 
9:00am Basketball:Boys JH Tournament Wheaton/Herman/Norcross vs. Ortonville @ Ortonville High School. 
9:00am Basketball:Boys JH Tournament Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, Hancock, Lac qui Parle Valley, Sisseton, Wheaton vs. Ortonville @ Ortonville High School. 
10:00am Wrestling:Boys Varsity Invitational West Central Area, Walker-Hackensack-Akeley, Thief River Falls, Crosby-Ironton, Crookston, Mora, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Fergus Falls, Pierz, St. Cloud Apollo, Coon Rapids, Nashwauk-Keewatin, Lakeville North, Virginia, Aitkin, Staples Motley, LPGE High School, Minnewaska Area, Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta, Deer River, Barnesville, Detroit Lakes, Park Rapids Area, Hutchinson, Andover, BHVPP, Fertile-Beltrami, New York Mills, Roseau, BGMR, Hibbing, Mahnomen/Waubun, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, United North Central, Bagley-Fosston, Wadena-Deer Creek, Frazee, Sauk Centre/Melrose, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Blackduck Public vs. Cass Lake-Bena @ Cass Lake - Bena High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls A,B Game Pelican Rapids vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley @ Graceville 
JV 5 & V 6:30 pm
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Invitational ACGC, Hancock, Maccray vs. Benson @ Benson High School 
6pm: 3rd Place Game 8pm: Championship Game

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here